Fiskars 112190 (1002104)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fiskars 112190 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 112190
All prices 20 →Сучкоріз площинний малий Fiskars PowerGear L70 112190 | 2 099 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной Fiskars PowerGear S L70 (1002104) | 2 099 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной малый Fiskars PowerGear L70 112190 (1002104) | 2 099 ₴ |
Гілкоріз площинний Fiskars PowerGear S L70 112190 (1002104) | 2 099 ₴ |
Гілкоріз Fiskars PowerGear S L70 (1002104) | 2 099 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →