Fiskars 112160 (1001432)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fiskars 112160 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 112160
All prices 27 →Гілкоріз площинний Fiskars SingleStep ™ L28 (S) (112160) 112160 | 1 349 ₴ |
Сучкоріз площинний малий Fiskars SingleStep L28 112160 | 1 699 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432) | 1 699 ₴ |
Сучкорез Fiskars SingleStep S L28 112160 (1001432) | 1 010 ₴ |
Малий площинний сучкоріз із загнутими лезами Fiskars SingleStep L28 (10014 | 970 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →