Fiskars 113680 (1000589)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Fiskars 113680 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 113680
All prices 12 →Ножницы для травы с серво-системой Fiskars GS42 113680 (1000589) | 1 349 ₴ |
Ножиці для трави Fiskars Servo-System GS42 113680 (1000589) | 1 349 ₴ |
Ножницы для травы с Серво-системой Fiskars 113680 (1000589) | 1 299 ₴ |
Ножницы для травы Fiskars Servo-System GS42 1000589 (113680) | 1 239 ₴ |
Ножницы садовые Fiskars GS42 113680 (1000589) 1000589 | 1 229 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →