Fissman Grace 5019 28 cm
Fissman Grace 5019 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Grace 5019 28 cm
All prices 18 →Fissman Grace 28x7.5 см (5019) | 1 309 ₴ |
Fissman Grace 28x7.5 см (5019) | 1 309 ₴ |
Пательня Fissman Grace 28см (5019) | 1 337 ₴ |
Комплект Сковорода Fissman Grace 28 см 5019 + Крышка с металлическим ободо | 1 510 ₴ |
Cковорідка глибока Fissman Grace 28x7,5см, 5019 | 1 309 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Fissman Grace 5019 configurations
Price for Fissman Grace 5019 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Grace 5016 20 cm | from 820 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Fissman Grace 5017 24 cm | from 1 060 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Fissman Grace 5018 26 cm | from 1 170 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Fissman Grace 5019 28 cm | from 1 270 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →