Fissman Moon Stone 4403 28 cm gray
Fissman Moon Stone 4403 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Moon Stone 4403 28 cm gray
All prices 22 →Сковорода-гриль Fissman MOON STONE 28 см AL-4403.28 | 871 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль квадратна Fissman Moon Store 28 х 28 см 4403 | 867 ₴ |
Fissman AL-4403-28 | 1 091 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Fissman MOON STONE 28 см AL-4403.28 4403 | 849 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Fissman MOON STONE 28х28см | 1 679 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →