Fissman Grey Stone 4977 24 cm gray
Photos 3 |
Fissman Grey Stone 4977 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Grey Stone 4977 24 cm gray
All prices 7 →Сковорода-гриль Fissman Grey Stone 24х24см з антипригарним покриттям Plati | 2 460 ₴ |
Квадратна сковорода-гриль Fissman GREY STONE 24x4 см (4977) | 1 367 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Fissman Grey Stone 24х24см з антипригарним покриттям Plati | 2 214 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Grey Stone 24х24см з антипригарним покриттям "Platinum" Fi | 1 367 ₴ |
Квадратна сковорода-гриль Fissman Grey Stone Platinum алюмінієва з антипри | 1 402 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Fissman Grey Stone 24х24см з антипригарним покриттям "Plat | 1 367 ₴ |
Сковорода-гриль Fissman Grey Stone 24 см 4977 | 1 444 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →