Fissman Malachite 4319
Photos 4 |
Fissman Malachite 4319 2.7 L4.7 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Malachite 4319
All prices 23 →Кастрюля Fissman 4319 | 2 448 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman 4319 | 2 448 ₴ |
Каструля Fissman Malachite 4,7л (4319) | 2 500 ₴ |
Кастрюля Fissman Malachite 24x10,9см 4,7 л 4319 | 2 461 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Fissman Malachite 24x10,9 см 4,7 л 4319 | 2 448 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Fissman Malachite 4319 configurations
Price for Fissman Malachite 4319 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Malachite 4318 | from 1 535 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Fissman Malachite 4319 | from 2 399 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →