Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700 without casecase |
|
Choice of oscillation amplitude: 2.8 mm or 6.2 mm
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700
All prices 6 →Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec + кейс (600129700 | 10 559 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec в кейсі MetaBox 215 60012 | 10 560 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700 | 10 560 ₴ |
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTEC 600129700 | 11 200 ₴ |
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTEC 600129700 | 11 480 ₴ |
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTEC 600129700 | 11 760 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700 configurations
Price for Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129000 | from 7 316 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 600129700 | from 10 559 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →