Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800 125 mm150 mm |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800
All prices 37 →Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Bosch Professional GEX 34-150 з адаптером | 9 035 ₴ |
Эксцентриковая шлифмашина Bosch Professional GEX 34-150 с адаптером для пы | 9 035 ₴ |
Ексцентикова шліфмашина Bosch GEX 34-150 (0.34 кВт, 150 мм) (0601372800) 0 | 9 035 ₴ |
Шліфмашина ексцентрикова Bosch GEX 34-150 (0601372800) 0.601.372.800 | 9 035 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800 | 9 035 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800 configurations
Price for Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GEX 34-125 Professional 0601372300 | from 6 445 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Bosch GEX 34-150 Professional 0601372800 | from 7 499 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →