Forte TVR-2000VA 2 kVA (28986)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Forte TVR-2000VA 2 kVA
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA
Input voltage:140-260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Forte TVR-2000VA 2 kVA
All prices 11 →FORTE TVR-2000VA (28986) | 2 134 ₴ |
Стабилизаторы напряжения Forte TVR-2000VA | 1 963 ₴ |
Forte tvr-2000va (2кВт) | 2 005 ₴ |
FORTE TVR-2000VA (28986) | 2 113 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Forte TVR-2000VA 99898 | 2 162 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Forte TVR-2000VA configurations
Price for Forte TVR-2000VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Forte TVR-500VA 0.5 kVA | from 1 068 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Forte TVR-1000VA 1 kVA | from 1 334 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Forte TVR-2000VA 2 kVA | from 1 869 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →