Franke FMY 99 HS BK (116.0613.707)
Photos 11 |
Franke FMY 99 HS BK black stainless steel |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke FMY 99 HS BK
All prices 8 →FRANKE MYTHOS FMY 99 HS BK 116.0613.707 | 79 600 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф с функцией приготовления на пару Franke Mythos FMY 99 HS BK ( | 79 968 ₴ |
FRANKE MYTHOS FMY 99 HS BK 116.0613.707 | 81 590 ₴ |
Franke Mythos FMY 99 HS BK 116.0613.707 | 81 872 ₴ |
FRANKE MYTHOS FMY 99 HS BK 116.0613.707 | 83 580 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Franke FMY 99 HS BK configurations
Price for Franke FMY 99 HS BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke FMY 99 HS BK | from 76 299 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Franke FMY 99 HS XS | from 54 690 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →