Frap H14 F2014-B
Frap H14 F2014-B |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H14 F2014-B
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний FRAP H14 хром силумін з душовим набором F2 | 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Frap F2014-B 1034143 | 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Frap H14 F2014-B | 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Frap F2014-B | 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Frap F2014-B 1034143 | 844 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →