Frap H03 F2003
Photos 9 |
Frap H03 F2003 |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap H03 F2003
All prices 15 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний FRAP хром латунь з душовим набором F2003 | 1 431 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Frap F2003, хром 1033632 | 1 431 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванной FRAP F2003 | 1 288 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Frap F2003 | 1 431 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Frap F2003 | 1 431 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →