Frap F41 F4196
Photos 7 |
Frap F41 F4196 |
|
Designed for cold water only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Frap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Frap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Frap F41 F4196
All prices 13 →Кран на одну воду для умивальника FRAP хром силумін F4196 | 499 ₴ |
Монокран для кухні Frap F4196, хром 1034159 | 499 ₴ |
Монокран для кухні Frap F4196, хром | 499 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни FRAP F4196 | 449 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Frap F4196 | 499 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →