GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20
Videos 1Photos 4 |
GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GARDENA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GARDENA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20
All prices 12 →Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Gardena ErgoJet 3000 (09332-20) | 5 625 ₴ |
Пилосос садовий Gardena ErgoJet 3000 09332-20.000.00 | 6 190 ₴ |
Садовий повітродувка-пилосос Gardena ErgoJet 3000 (09332-20) | 5 999 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Gardena ErgoJet 3000 (09332-20) 09332-20 | 5 923 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка-пилосос GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20 | 5 236 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
1 1 1 3 |
Ponty from the manufacturer. DOES NOT MATCH DESCRIPTION!!!!! OR PARTIALLY MATCH!!! Blow - blows. But to suck .... Clogged !!!!! Anatoliy Wassermann: use GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20 less than month |
ЛАЖА!!!!Всё бы ничего, но проблема листьев с ножкой может привести к выходу аппарата из строя.Собирал листья груши, кизила, черешни - всё отлично. дробится в мелкую фракцию.стал собирать листья абрикоса и началось... ножки от листьев перегибаются и "вешаются" на так называемых ножах лопасти. Из-за этого сами листья не перемалываются, а немного ломаются. Т.е. фракция измельчения сразу же ухудщилась. Но пррблема в том, что из-за этого пылесос начинает сильно вибрировать и реветь, а не просто шуметь. Готов предоставить фото и видео.А что будет, если собирать листья каштана или клёна? Там крыльчатка вообще забьётся? листья без ножек измельчает хорошо Рёв двигателя. Плохо измельчает листья абрикоса. Anatoliy Wassermann: use GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20 less than month |
The quality of the material is flawless, at the highest level, not Chinese sticky stuff. Functionally: everything is great. It blows well and sucks well too. Bag. Great bag, but small =))) Although, on the other hand, it is an opportunity to give a rest to the hands / body and the engine so as not to overheat. Filled up, took off, shook out, put on. During this time, he rested himself and the engine cooled down. The quality of grinding is HIGH. I did not expect such a result. Fraction as after a lawn mower. Even a piece of foam fell - it was ground, the bones from cherries after a plentiful harvest - were collected with a bang and beaten into halves. The result exceeded all expectations. Conclusion. VERY WORTHY device, very happy with the purchase. A minus would be called a bolt with washers and the inability to adjust the length of the suction pipe. Otherwise - no complaints. And the price matches perfectly. Material quality. METAL IMPELLER!!! - The bolt that fastens the grate for the blowing function and the pipe for the vacuum cleaner, there are two small washers there, which, in my opinion, are meaningless. They are meaningless because they are too soft and squeeze out. The counterwasher, which is inside the mount, so that the bolt does not fall out, squeezed out after the 3rd twist. It's easier to put nothing there at all or put something more practical. Ideally, this would be a latch, like on a blow pipe or for a bag. I understand that the design was made specifically to use only its own components, because of the security key, but this is already an inflection =) Everything seems to be with one click everywhere and here on you, a twist that you need to get into and after several times of use it will not lose. Then it’s easier to attach a bolt to a chain / rope / seal so that it hangs unscrewed and does not get lost. - Foliage suction tubes. My height is 177 cm. If you hold the pipe diagonally, as if with one hand, then the leaves are poorly sucked in and you have to “squirm” back and forth longer to collect foliage. Best of all, the pipe sucks the leaves when it is as vertical as possible. Therefore, you have to either hold it with both hands, bent and stand straight, or bend over, but the lower back reminds of itself after 10 minutes. I thought the videos might help, but I'm not sure. With rollers, the pipe won't suck as much due to the slope. It would be ideal to use corrugated pipe as a suction pipe, as on large leaf pickers. Anatoliy Wassermann: use GARDENA ErgoJet 3000 9332-20 less than month |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
- one continuous torment. The manufacturer freezes and responded only once. The service center was immediately frostbitten in general, but after a single contact with the manufacturer they took it to "look" and returned it with the words - everything is in order. I know that it is working properly, only the impeller is clogged so that the leaves are simply not sucked in and you have to clean the impeller every 10 minutes.
Vacuum cleaner - SUCKS.
Extremely disappointed with the purchase of all time.
And I have never seen such negligence on the part of the manufacturer.
GO BY THE GARDENA SIDE!!!!!!
How to sell - so "handsome", but how to solve the problem - they are so cold.