Gemix SN-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W
Photos 4 |
Gemix SN-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W
0.5 kVA / 350 W1 kVA / 700 W
Type:relay
Power:0.5 kVA, active 350 W
Input voltage:160 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Gemix SN-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W
All prices 18 →Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix SN-500 | 1 198 ₴ |
Gemix Gemix SN-500 | 1 220 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Gemix SN-500 | 1 434 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Gemix SN-500 | 1 220 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Gemix SN-500 | 1 189 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Gemix SN-500 configurations
Price for Gemix SN-500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemix SN-500 0.5 kVA / 350 W | from 1 124 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Gemix SN-1000 1 kVA / 700 W | from 1 361 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →