Gemix SDR-1000 1 kVA / 700 W
Photos 5 |
Gemix SDR-1000 1 kVA / 700 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 700 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:without grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Gemix SDR-1000 1 kVA / 700 W
All prices 19 →Стабилизатор напряжения Gemix SDR-1000 | 1 998 ₴ |
Gemix Gemix SDR-1000 | 2 040 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Gemix SDR-1000 релейний 700Вт (10700201) | 2 040 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Gemix SDR-1000 (SDR1000.700W) | 2 063 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Gemix SDR-1000 1000VA (700 Вт), вход. напряжение 140-260В, ис | 2 040 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Gemix SDR-1000 configurations
Price for Gemix SDR-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gemix SDR-500 0.5 kVA | from 1 678 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Gemix SDR-1000 1 kVA / 700 W | from 1 972 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Gemix SDR-2000 2 kVA / 1400 W | from 2 349 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →