Defender AVR PX 1500 600 W
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Defender AVR PX 1500 600 W
600 W1200 W
Type:relay
Power:active 600 W
Input voltage:175 – 285 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Defender AVR PX 1500 600 W
All prices 13 →Стабілізатор напруги Defender AVR PX 1500, 600 Вт, 4 розетки | 1 318 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Defender AVR PX 1500, 600 Вт, 4 розетки 99030 | 1 178 ₴ |
Defender AVR PX 1500 600W 4 sockets 99030 | 1 040 ₴ |
Defender AVR PX 1500 99030 | 1 149 ₴ |
Defender AVR PX 1500 600 Вт (99030) AVRPX1500600Вт(99030) | 1 229 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Defender AVR PX 1500 configurations
Price for Defender AVR PX 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Defender AVR PX 1500 600 W | from 1 040 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Defender AVR PX 2000 1200 W | from 1 407 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →