GENERGY Creta-RC
Photos 9 |
GENERGY Creta-RC |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GENERGY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GENERGY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GENERGY Creta-RC
All prices 14 →Генератор инверторный Genergy Creta RC 7.5 кВт 240016090 | 55 800 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Genergy Creta-RC (240016090) 144876 | 62 990 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Genergy Creta RC 101419-23 | 62 990 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Genergy CRETA RC 7,2 кВт | 62 990 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный бензиновый GENERGY CRETA RC (240016090) | 62 990 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →