Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1000
from 7 455 up to 11 270 ₴ Compare prices 11 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Angel 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Angel GA-62002 | 8 770 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Angel 100x53 чорна 62002 | 8 770 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Angel 100x53 (GA-62002) | 7 455 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ANGEL 1000x530 чорний 60778 | 8 067 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Angel 100x53 см | 8 770 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend