Genesis Aqua Aro 530x800
from 6 759 up to 10 470 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Type:combi (water and electricity), ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Aro 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Aro 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Aro 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Aro 80х53 чорний Aro 80х53 водяной | 6 759 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Aro GA-40001 | 7 970 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Aro 80x53 чорна 40001 | 7 331 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Aro 80x53 (GA-40001) | 6 775 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ARO 800x530 чорний 60991 | 7 331 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend