Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1200
from 7 965 up to 11 870 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Angel 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Angel 530x1200
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Angel GA-62003 | 9 370 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Angel 120x53 чорна 62003 | 9 370 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Angel 120x53 (GA-62003) | 7 965 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ANGEL 1200x530 чорний 60781 | 8 619 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Angel 120x53 см | 9 370 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend