Genesis Aqua Dual 530x800
from 7 276 up to 11 080 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Dual 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Dual 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Dual 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Dual 80х53 чорний Dual 80х53 водяной | 7 276 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Dual 80x53 чорна 56001 | 8 580 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Dual 80x53 (GA-56001) | 7 293 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua DUAL 800x530 чорний 60748 | 7 893 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Dual 80x53 см | 8 580 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend