Genesis Aqua Dual 530x1200
from 8 883 up to 12 950 ₴ Compare prices 9 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Dual 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Dual 530x1200 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Dual 530x1200
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Dual 120x53 чорна 56003G | 10 450 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Dual 120x53 (GA-56003) | 8 883 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua DUAL 1200x530 чорний 60754 | 9 613 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Dual 120x53 см | 10 450 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Dual 120x53 чорна 56006G | 12 950 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua DUAL 1200x530 білий 60755 | 9 613 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua DUAL 1200x530 графіт 60756 | 9 613 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua Dual 120x53 см | 10 450 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Aqua Dual 120x53 см Чорний (GA-56003) | 9 405 ₴ |
Close
We recommend