Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x1000
from 6 537 up to 10 190 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Mogiana 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Mogiana 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Mogiana GA-57002 | 7 690 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Mogiana 100x53 чорна 57002 | 7 690 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Mogiana 100x53 (GA-57002) | 6 537 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua MOGIANA 1000x530 чорний 60934 | 7 074 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Mogiana 100x53 см | 7 690 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend