Genesis Aqua One 530x530
Photos 3 | from 3 519 up to 5 670 ₴ Compare prices 20 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua One 1
Specifications
Genesis Aqua One 530x530 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua One 530x530
Рушнікосушарка водяний Genesis One 53х53 чорний One 53х53 водяной | 4 639 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua One GA-4701 | 4 860 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua One 53x53 чорна 4701 | 4 860 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua One 53x53 (GA-4701) | 4 650 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ONE 530x630 білий 61079 | 4 470 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
We recommend