Genesis Aqua Bull 530x800
from 5 738 up to 11 070 ₴ Compare prices 27 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Bull 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Bull 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Bull 530x800
Рушникосушарка електрична Genesis Bull 80х53 чорний Bull 80х53 водяной | 7 267 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Bull GA-3001 | 8 570 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bull 80x53 чорна 3001 | 7 970 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Bull 80x53 (GA-3001) | 7 285 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Bull 80x53 см (GA-3001) | 7 800 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend