Genesis Aqua Combo 530x800 (1401)
from 6 385 up to 10 030 ₴ Compare prices 19 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Combo 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Combo 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Combo 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяна Genesis Combo 80х53 черный Combo 80х53 водяной | 6 385 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Combo GA-1401 | 7 530 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Combo 80x53 чорна 1404 | 9 328 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Combo 80x53 (GA-1401) | 6 401 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Genesis-Aqua Combo 80x53 см (GA-1401) | 6 850 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
We recommend