Genesis Aqua Fito 530x800
Photos 3 | from 5 202 up to 10 150 ₴ Compare prices 26 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Fito 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Fito 530x800 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Fito 530x800
Рушникосушарка водяний Genesis Fito 80х53 чорний Fito 80х53 водяной | 6 487 ₴ |
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua Fito GA-4601 | 7 650 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fito 80x53 чорна 4601 | 7 650 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua Fito 80x53 (GA-4601) | 6 503 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua FITO 800x530 білий 61070 | 7 037 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend