Genesis Aqua Scala 300x1600
6 870 ₴
Compare prices 1 →Type: combi (water and electricity), ladder
connection: bottom (vertical)
Configurations Genesis Aqua Scala 2
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Scala 300x1600
Type
combi (water and electricity) Design
ladder Max. operating t
100 °C Connection
bottom (vertical) Material
steel / stainless AISI 304 / Coating
black White Country of origin
Ukraine Manufacturer's warranty
5 years Dimensions (WxHxD)
300x1600 mm Official Website
genesis-aqua.com Added to E-Catalog
august 2021
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Prices Genesis Aqua Scala 300x1600
Полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua Scala 160x30 см Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Light Aqua
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
6 870 ₴
Close
Series Genesis Aqua Scala
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 990 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 732 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 690 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 787 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 539 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Genesis Aqua Scala 300x1600 price graph