Genesis Aqua Zigzag 530x1000
from 7 880 up to 11 450 ₴ Compare prices 18 → |
Configurations Genesis Aqua Zigzag 3
Specifications
Genesis Aqua Zigzag 530x1000 |
|
The manufacturer paints the heated towel rail in black, white, grey or any other colour of your choice.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genesis Aqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genesis Aqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Genesis Aqua Zigzag 530x1000
Genesis Aqua Genesis Aqua ZigZag GA-4202 | 11 450 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua ZigZag 100x53 чорна 4202 | 7 880 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушка Genesis Aqua ZigZag 100x53 (GA-4202) | 9 733 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Genesis-Aqua ZIGZAG 100x53 білий 61028 | 10 533 ₴ |
Водяной полотенцесушитель Genesis-Aqua ZigZag 100x53 см белый w4202 GAQw42 | 11 450 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend