Genius SW-HF 5.1 4500
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Genius SW-HF 5.1 4500 |
|
. A set of 5.1 acoustics of the middle class, the "little brother" of the 6000 model — mainly due to the power of 125 W (45 W per subwoofer and 16 per channel). On the other hand, it is equipped with an additional line input (RCA). It also has a separate bass control, LED display and remote control included. The housing is equipped with a magnetic shielding system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genius 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genius.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genius SW-HF 5.1 4500
All prices 16 →Акустична система Genius SW-HF5.1 4500 II (31730015400) | 6 759 ₴ |
акустична система SW-HF5.1 4500 II 31730015400 | 4 915 ₴ |
Genius SW-HF5.1 4500 II (31730015400) 31730015400 | 6 759 ₴ |
Genius SW-HF5.1 4500 II (31730015400) Black 31730015400 | 6 049 ₴ |
Акустична системa Genius SW-HF5.1 4500 II | 6 759 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →