Genpower GBG 15
Genpower GBG 15 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genpower GBG 15
Генератор GenPower GBG 15 (бензин) 00-00011313 | 21 570 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий однофазний 1,2 кВт GenPower GBG 15 Туреччина | 11 550 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий однофазний інверторний 1,2 кВт GenPower GBG 15 I Туре | 14 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →