Giant Yukon 1 2020 frame M (2001065125)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Giant Yukon 1 2020 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Giant 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Giant.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Giant Yukon 1 2020 frame M
Giant Yukon 1 27,5 (M, вишневий) 2001065125 | 97 990 ₴ |
Велосипед 27.5" Giant Yukon 1 wine red M (171-180 см) 2001065125 | 98 000 ₴ |
Велосипед Giant Yukon 1 черв. wine 2001065125 | 98 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →