Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21
Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21 frame 19"frame 21" |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21
All prices 17 →Велосипед 28" Leon HD-80 DD (2022) черно-белый с красным 21" (180-195 см) | 15 680 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon HD-80 Dd 2022 28" чорно-білий з червоним (OPS-LN-28-022) | 15 681 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon HD-80 Dd 2022 28" черно-белый с красным (OPS-LN-28-022) | 15 681 ₴ |
Leon Велосипед Leon HD-80 DD 28" рама XL (2022) Черный OPS-LN-28-022 | 15 680 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Leon HD-80 DD 2022 (чорно-білий з червоним) OPS-LN-28-022 | 15 680 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21 configurations
Price for Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 19 | from 14 991 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Leon HD-80 DD 2022 frame 21 | from 15 211 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →