Globus Lux GLLR-1000
Videos 5Photos 22 |
Globus Lux GLLR-1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux GLLR-1000
All prices 83 →Кран кухонний із краном для фільтрованої водою GLOBUS LUX GLLR-1000 хром л | 2 269 ₴ |
Globus GLLR-1000-1-ONIX | 2 457 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні під осмос Globus Lux Lazer GLLR-1000 хром 4032025540 | 2 269 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Globus Lux GLLR-1000 Chrom | 2 267 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для кухні під осмос Globus Lux LAZER GLLR-1000 | 2 153 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →