from 1 671 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 125 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 346 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 180 mm, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 451 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 148 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 2 969 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 75 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 700 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 607 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 179 ₴for bidet, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 244 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, China
from 989 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 634 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 733 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 110 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 125 ₴for kitchen, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 762 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 220 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 632 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 200 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 786 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 40 mm, depth 90 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 921 ₴for kitchen, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 315 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 190 mm, retractable watering can, China, warranty 5 years
from 704 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 200 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 685 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 75 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 830 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 210 mm, China, warranty 5 years