GMP Italia Angel 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66.6
Photos 7 | from 7 916 up to 11 324 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Angel 22
Specifications
GMP Italia Angel 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Angel 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66.6
Литые диски GMP Italia Angel R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 (grey polished) | 8 354 ₴ |
Диски GMP Italia Angel 8x18 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (grey polished) | 8 486 ₴ |
GMP Italia ANGEL Glossy Black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 10 099 ₴ |
GMP Italia Angel R18 W8 PCD5x112 ЕТ35 DIA66.5 Black ANGE80183514531I | 10 579 ₴ |
GMP Italia ANGEL W8.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 BP | 10 105 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar