GMP Italia Atom 9x21/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5
Videos 3Photos 12 | from 17 680 up to 23 520 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.5 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Atom 37
Specifications
GMP Italia Atom 9x21/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Atom 9x21/5x112 ET30 DIA66,5
GMP Italia Atom Anthracite Diamond R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 | 21 344 ₴ |
Диски Gmp Italia Atom Black polished R21 W9 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66,5 ID33244 | 21 811 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Black Glossy R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 | 22 402 ₴ |
GMP Italia ATOM W9.0 R21 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 Silver Poler | 17 680 ₴ |
GMP Italia Atom Black Diamond R21 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.5 | 23 520 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar