GMP Italia Berghem 8x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 9 | from 8 706 up to 13 110 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Berghem 34
Specifications
GMP Italia Berghem 8x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Berghem 8x19/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Диски GMP Italia Berghem 8x19 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (black lip polished) | 9 456 ₴ |
GMP Italia BERGHEM Black Diamond Lip (R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 11 499 ₴ |
GMP Italia Berghem Matt Anthracite R19 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 | 12 144 ₴ |
GMP Italia Berghem R19 W8 PCD5x112 ЕТ35 DIA66.6 Black BERG80193515431I | 9 165 ₴ |
Диски GMP Italia Berghem 8x19 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (black) | 8 706 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar