Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi
Videos 13Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi 235/55 R18 100 H 235/55 R18 104 Y Audi |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV-4x4 235/55 R18 104Y XL AO | 4 770 ₴ |
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y XL AO | 4 860 ₴ |
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y XL AO | 4 950 ₴ |
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y XL AO | 4 950 ₴ |
0 0 8 16 |
Shena is simply excellent worth the Hyundai Tucson Quiet road keeps excellent no Андрей: use Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 215/65 R16 98H more than year |
Inexpensive excellent tyre for crossovers, highly recommend! 235/65R17 for Mazda CX-5 Mileage 30,000 km per season. Tyre wear 30-40%. Quiet and smooth tyre for highway and city. I do not regret the purchase, I recommend it to everyone! not found! A typical crossover tyre for city and highway, not off-road! use Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/65 R17 104V month or more i recommend it should buy |
Как городской житель эта резина мне подходит. Сначала пугали довольно мягкие боковины, но при этом прочные, наскакивал пару раз на бордюр, баллоны целы. Хорошая управляемость на дороге, заметил уменьшение расхода бензина (немного, но есть такое), быстрая балансировка, прочный протектор, мало стирается. Это дорожная резина, надо помнить об этом. use Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi configurations
Price for Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 100H | from 4 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Goodyear EfficientGrip SUV 235/55 R18 104Y Audi | from 4 770 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →