GoPro HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle (CHDSB-121-CN)
Videos 22Photos 27 |
GoPro HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle
2023high-speed Ultra HD shooting5Kslow-mostabilizationonline streamingGPSWi-FiBluetoothUltra HD (4K)
Full HD:1920x1080 px 60 fps
Quad HD:2720x1530 px 60 fps
Ultra HD:3840x2160 px 60 fps
Viewing angle:156 °
Set:on the helmet
Battery:1720 mAh
Weight:121 g
Branded fastening system with folding grips. Processor GP2. Horizon Lock function. Possibility of shooting in 10-bit color. Cyclic recording mode. RAW photography.
Compared to the previous model: improved stabilization algorithms, the ability to connect wireless headphones, HDR support when shooting video.
All specifications
Specifications HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GoPro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GoPro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GoPro HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle
All prices 10 →Экшн камера GoPro HERO12 Black Specialty Bundle (CHDHX-121-RW) | 14 799 ₴ |
Екшн камера GoPro HERO12 Black Specialty Bundle (CHDHX-121-RW) | 14 999 ₴ |
GoPro HERO 12 (CHDRB-121-RW) Black + Enduro + Head Strap + Handler Floatin | 20 899 ₴ |
GoPro HERO12 Black (CHDSB-121-CN) + 64GB Micro SD 44105 | 15 230 ₴ |
Gopro Kamera Sportowa Hero12 Czarny Accessory Hard Bundle | 25 080 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features action camera GoPro HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle:
Варианты комплектации:
- Supports HDR video recording (4K and 5.3K)
- Hindsight automatically records the last 30 seconds before you press the record button
- Possibility of scheduled shooting at the appointed time
- Ability to set recording duration
- TimeWarp - Use HyperSmooth stabilization for time-lapse videos
- Automatically upload content to cloud storage (if you have a GoPro Subscription)
- Wireless timecode synchronization of multiple HERO12s
- AutoBoost function to determine the required level of stabilization depending on speed and movement
- Star Trails – съемка ночного неба со следами движения небесных тел.
- Light Painting – создание светящихся фигур при помощи движущегося света.
- Vehicle Light Trails – ночная съемка автомобильного потока на улице со световым следом.
- HERO12 Black – камера, батарея, изогнутое крепление, адаптер для крепления к складным захватам.
- HERO12 Black Creator Kit – HERO12 Black + крепежная рамка с ветрозащитой микрофона, рукоять-трипод, модуль LED-подсветки.
- HERO12 Black Accessories Bundle – HERO12 Black + доп. батарея, рукоять-поплавок, крепление для головы, чехол для переноски.
- HERO12 Black + Max Lens – HERO12 Black + Max Lens Mod 2.0 (повышение угла обзора до 177°, гидрофобное покрытие линзы).
We recommendCompare using chart →