Gorenje R 619 FES5 silver (740844)
Photos 11 |
Gorenje R 619 FES5 silver silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje R 619 FES5 silver
All prices 6 →Холодильна камера Gorenje R619FES5 | 20 927 ₴ |
Gorenje R619FES5 | 19 530 ₴ |
Gorenje R619FES5 | 21 360 ₴ |
Gorenje R619FES5 | 21 894 ₴ |
Gorenje R619FES5 | 22 428 ₴ |
Холодильник GORENJE R619FES5 (HS4168SDB) | 23 499 ₴ |
Gorenje R 619 FES5 configurations
Price for Gorenje R 619 FES5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje R 619 FES5 silver | from 19 530 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gorenje R 619 FEW5 white | from 18 150 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →