GRANADO Vera S304 618x498
Photos 7 |
GRANADO Vera S304 |
|
The heat resistance of stainless steel, from which the sink is made, is 1450 ° C (the pan can be placed in the bowl even hot). An additional noise-absorbing layer provides soundproofing of the sink.
The sink is made of SS 201 steel. The sink is also made of SS 304 steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRANADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRANADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GRANADO Vera S304 618x498
All prices 14 →Кухонна мийка GRANADO Vera GS04304 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Granado Vera S304 (620*500*200mm) GS04304 | 3 999 ₴ |
Granado Vera S304 (GS04304) | 3 616 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Granado Vera S304 | 3 999 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна GRANADO Vera S304 (GS04304) | 4 046 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →