Franke Rambla RAX 610 101.0017.998 430x430
Photos 3 |
Franke Rambla RAX 610 101.0017.998 |
|
Resistant to UV radiation, stains and discoloration, does not fade colour, resistant to sudden changes in temperature.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Rambla RAX 610 101.0017.998 430x430
All prices 8 →Мийка нерж. RAX 610-38i полірована Franke 101.0381.767 | 3 192 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Ronda RAX 610- 38i (101.0381.767) нержавеющая сталь | 3 192 ₴ |
Мийка Franke RAX 610-38і (101.0381.767) 101.0381.767 | 2 135 ₴ |
FRANKE RAMBLA RAX 610-38і (101.0017.998/101.0381.767)полірована | 2 929 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка нерж. RAX 610-38i полірована Franke 101.0381.767 | 3 192 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →