GRANADO Villena S304 578x498
Photos 7 |
GRANADO Villena S304 |
|
The heat resistance of stainless steel, from which the sink is made, is 1450 ° C (the pan can be placed in the bowl even hot). An additional noise-absorbing layer provides soundproofing of the sink.
The sink is made of SS 201 steel. The sink is also made of {, SS 304} steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRANADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRANADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GRANADO Villena S304 578x498
Кухонна мийка GRANADO Villena GS03304 | 5 599 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка GRANADO Villena S304 | 5 599 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка GRANADO Villena S304 | 5 499 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →