Fabiano Top 56 560x510
Photos 4 |
Fabiano Top 56 |
|
Matte finish with light brushed effect. Sound-absorbing pads on the sink bowl. Drain fittings of a square form with a garbage collector. Fasteners included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Top 56 560x510
All prices 10 →Кухонная мойка Fabiano TOP 56 Nano Graphite | 9 994 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Fabiano TOP 56 | 8 203 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano TOP 56 Nano Graphite (8216.401.0901) | 7 425 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano TOP 56 Nano Graphite | 9 593 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Fabiano TOP 56 (56x51) 1,20 мм 8216.401.0007 | 8 203 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Fabiano Top 56 configurations
Price for Fabiano Top 56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabiano Top 49 8216.401.0130 490x510 | from 7 392 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Fabiano Top 56 560x510 | from 7 425 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Fabiano Top 65 8216.401.0920 650x510 | from 8 497 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →