Grand DA-12M Pro
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Grand DA-12M Pro |
|
Two speed cordless screwdriver. The first speed (400 rpm) should be used for tightening and loosening fasteners, such as screws, screws and self-tapping screws, and the second (1300 rpm) for drilling. The maximum torque is 30 Nm. Tightening torque is adjustable with a 25-position swivel ring. The Grand DA-12M Pro keyless chuck securely holds hex bits and cylindrical drills with shank diameters up to 10 mm. A light bulb is built into the body, the light from which is directed to the working area. The tool comes with a plastic case designed to store and carry the screwdriver. The kit also includes two batteries (2 Ah each), a battery charger and one bit.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand DA-12M Pro
All prices 9 →Акумуляторний шуруповерт (Grand ДА-12M/ PRO) | 1 389 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Grand ДА-12M/PRO 113240 | 1 245 ₴ |
Шурупокрут Grand ДА-12М/PRO | 1 242 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Grand ДА-12M/PRO (2 акумулятори, кейс) | 1 571 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут Grand DA-12M Pro | 1 355 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
A good model for home use is one with a normal case that can hold drills and bits Strength is required for small tasks such as assembling furniture Battery play does not affect the robot Андрій Оксенюк: use Grand DA-12M Pro more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →