Grand DE-1350
Photos 6 |
Grand DE-1350 1200 rpm2800 rpm |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand DE-1350
All prices 13 →Дриль електричний Grand ДЕ-1350 | 1 079 ₴ |
Дриль Grand ДЕ-1350 8267 | 959 ₴ |
Дриль електрична Grand ДЕ-1350 | 1 247 ₴ |
Дриль Grand ДЕ-1350 | 1 069 ₴ |
Дриль GRAND ДЕ-1350 | 1 054 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Grand DE-1350 configurations
Price for Grand DE-1350 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand DE-1350M | from 1 007 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Grand DE-1350 | from 959 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →