Greenworks G24PH51 2200207
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Greenworks G24PH51 2200207 |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greenworks 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greenworks.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Greenworks G24PH51 2200207
All prices 7 →Кущоріз Greenworks G24PH51 (2300707) (без АКБ та ЗП) | 3 999 ₴ |
Кусторез Greenworks G24PH51 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумуляторний Greenworks G24PH51 без АКБ та ЗУ | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз Greenworks G24PH51 без АКБ і ЗП | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз телескопічний акумуляторний Greenworks G24PH51 (2300707) | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумуляторний Greenworks G24PH51 (2300707) | 3 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумуляторний Greenworks G24PH51 без АКБ та ЗУ | 3 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model G24PH51 — without battery and charger
- Model G24PH51K2 — battery and charger included
We recommendCompare using chart →